St. Croix Events Calendar

Saturday, February 23, 2019 map of all 15 events

St. Croix Orchid Show at St. George Village Botanical Garden from 9am-5pm. More info. map

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

Author talk and signing: Nancy and Tony Ayer's Book "Estate Mount Washington: The Discovery and Restoration of a Lost Plantation" at Caribbean Museum Center for The Arts beginning at 4pm. map

Kundalini Yoga with Cindy Male and Sound Bath with Castiel Kailani and Emily Salguero at Butler Bay Great House beginning at 4pm

David & DiAnne Gunn at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Los Drunk Dumplins at balter from 6:30-9:30pm map

Doc Petersen at CHOP from 7-9pm map

R&B Connection at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 7-10pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

Mama's Black Sheep at Rowdy Joe's from 7:30-10:30pm map

Guys and Dolls at Caribbean Community Theatre beginning at 8pm. More info. map

Stell and Snuggs at Lost Dog Pub beginning at 8pm map

Romanuke and Moose Style at Nauti Bar and Grill from 8-11pm map

Nature Force at Divi Carina Bay Casino from 10pm-2am map

Sunday, February 24, 2019 map of all 9 events

Jahnee Red Locks at Off The Wall 6-9pm map

St. Croix Orchid Show at St. George Village Botanical Garden from 9am-3pm. More info. map

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Nature Force Band at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

DJ Swain at Divi Carina Bay Casino from 6-10pm map

Mama's Black Sheep at Castaways beginning at 7pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Monday, February 25, 2019 map of all 9 events

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue for steak and ale night at Brew STX from 5:30-7pm map

Brian McCullough Band at Off The Wall from 6-9pm map

Noel Wynter Steel Pan for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm map

Mercy Child at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Mama's Black Sheep at The Buccaneer beginning at 6:30pm map

Johnny Daemon-Illusionist at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-7:30pm map

Adrian at Deep End Bar from 6:30-9:30pm map

Coral Fire at Mermaid Restaurant for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer beginning at 7pm map

Tuesday, February 26, 2019 map of all 10 events

Kizzy and hr amazing co-host Jess for Ladies Night on WSTX970AM/100FM. More info.

Story Time at Florence Williams Public Library beginning at 11am map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Trivial Tuesdays with Michael & Terry at Angry Nate's from 6-7:30pm. More info. map

Yoshea Daniels at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Jack Petersen at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 6:30-9:30pm map

Bingo at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Live Music for Two for Tuesday at Brew STX from 7-10pm map

Karaoke at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7pm-12am map

Karaoke at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Wednesday, February 27, 2019 map of all 9 events

Gyasi Clarke at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6:30-9:30p

AcroYoga at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 6pm map

Bingo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Open Mic at Nauti Bar and Grill from 6-9pm map

Bear Tread for Wing Wednesday at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Jack Petersen for Prime Rib Night at Angry Nate's from 6-9pm map

Trivia with Michael at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-8:30pm map

Soca Bingo at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 7:30pm. More info.

Bingo at Sharkey's beginning at 7:30pm map

Thursday, February 28, 2019 map of all 12 events

Thirsty Thursdays with King Crab Legs and DJ Unlimited Sounds at CHOP from 5:30p-9pm map

Mama's Black Sheep at Blues' Backyard BBQ beginning at 5pm map

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Disco Bingo with Unltd Sounds at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm. Reservations required: 340-718-7071 map

Open Mic at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Eddie Russell Band at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm

Movie Night: Back to the Future 2 at Eat @ Cane Bay beginning at 6:30pm map

Trivia at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Alex Scimeca for seafood boil at Brew STX beginning at 7pm map

Bear Tread at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Smooth Jazz, R&B, and Poetry at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Karaoke at Sharkey's beginning at 9:30pm map

Friday, March 1, 2019 map of all 10 events

Mama's Black Sheep at Lyric Sails beginning at 4:30pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue at Deep End Bar from 5:30-7pm map

Luke Slupesky at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6-9pm map

Sparky at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Jeff Dawson at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Acoustic Sauce for Surf and Turf night at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Calamity Jane Folk Duo at Common Cents Pub from 7-10pm

Steve Katz at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 7-10pm map

Smokey's Farmland Band at Rowdy Joe's from 7:30-10:30pm map

R&B Connection at Nauti Bar and Grill from 8-11pm map

Saturday, March 2, 2019 map of all 10 events

Smokey's Farmland Band for Mardi Croix at Eat @ Cane Bay map

Mama's Black Sheep at Off The Wall beginning at 12pm map

St. Croix Amateur Radio Club at Deep End Bar beginning at noon. Learn more. map

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

Jahnee Red Locks And Da Tree A We for Mardi Croix at Eat @ Cane Bay from 4-7pm map

No Problemo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

Electric Andy for Texas Independence Day Party at Nauti Bar and Grill from 8-11pm map

Karaoke with Rebel and Friends at CHOP from 8pm-12am map

Sunday, March 3, 2019 map of all 8 events

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Nature Force for Sunday Brunch at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

R&B Connection at Spratnet beginning at 3pm map

Doc Petersen for Crucian Sundays (local food specials) at CHOP from 5-8pm map

Mama's Black Sheep at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Monday, March 4, 2019 map of all 8 events

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue for steak and ale night at Brew STX from 5:30-7pm map

Brian McCullough Band at Off The Wall from 6-9pm map

Mercy Child at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Noel Wynter Steel Pan for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm map

Johnny Daemon-Illusionist at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-7:30pm map

Adrian at Deep End Bar from 6:30-9:30pm map

Coral Fire at Mermaid Restaurant for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer beginning at 7pm map

Tuesday, March 5, 2019 map of all 9 events

Story Time at Florence Williams Public Library beginning at 11am map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Trivial Tuesdays with Michael & Terry at Angry Nate's from 6-7:30pm. More info. map

Yoshea Daniels at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Jeff Dawson at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 6:30-9:30pm map

Bingo at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Live Music for Two for Tuesday at Brew STX from 7-10pm map

Karaoke at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7pm-12am map

Karaoke at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Wednesday, March 6, 2019 map of all 9 events

Gyasi Clarke at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6:30-9:30p

Jahnee Red Locks at Blues' Backyard BBQ from 4-7pm map

Jack Petersen for Prime Rib Night at Angry Nate's from 6-9pm map

R&B Connection at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Bingo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Open Mic at Nauti Bar and Grill from 6-9pm map

Trivia with Michael at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-8:30pm map

Soca Bingo at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 7:30pm. More info.

Bingo at Sharkey's beginning at 7:30pm map

Thursday, March 7, 2019 map of all 11 events

Thirsty Thursdays with King Crab Legs and DJ Unlimited Sounds at CHOP from 5:30p-9pm map

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Disco Bingo with Unltd Sounds at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm. Reservations required: 340-718-7071 map

Open Mic at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Eddie Russell Band at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm

Monica Casey at Flyers from 6-9pm map

Movie Night: Back to the Future 3 at Eat @ Cane Bay beginning at 6:30pm map

Alex Scimeca for seafood boil at Brew STX beginning at 7pm map

Trivia at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Smooth Jazz, R&B, and Poetry at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Karaoke at Sharkey's beginning at 9:30pm map

Friday, March 8, 2019 map of all 10 events

Sparky at Leatherback Brewing from 4-7pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue at Deep End Bar from 5:30-7pm map

R&B Connection at Blues' Backyard BBQ from 5:30-8:30pm map

Sandy Nelson for Surf and Turf Night at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Luke Slupesky at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6-9pm map

Adrian at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Romanza at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Daniel Deane at Common Cents Pub from 7-10pm

Eddie Russell Duo at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 7-10pm map

Steve Katz at Nauti Bar and Grill from 8-11pm map

Saturday, March 9, 2019 map of all 10 events

Jahnee Red Locks at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

Jeff Dawson Quartet at Caribbean Museum Center for The Arts from 5-6:30pm map

Peace at balter benefiting services for people impacted by violence at balter beginning at 5:30pm. More info. map

David & DiAnne Gunn at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Danny Draher at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Brian McCullough Band at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 7-10pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

Karaoke with Rebel and Friends at CHOP from 8pm-12am map

Sunday, March 10, 2019 map of all 7 events

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Jahnee Red Locks at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

Brian McCullough Band at Rhythms at Rainbow Beach from 4-7pm map

Doc Petersen for Crucian Sundays (local food specials) at CHOP from 5-8pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Monday, March 11, 2019 map of all 8 events

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue for steak and ale night at Brew STX from 5:30-7pm map

Brian McCullough Band at Off The Wall from 6-9pm map

Mercy Child at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Noel Wynter Steel Pan for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm map

Johnny Daemon-Illusionist at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-7:30pm map

Adrian at Deep End Bar from 6:30-9:30pm map

Coral Fire at Mermaid Restaurant for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer beginning at 7pm map

Tuesday, March 12, 2019 map of all 9 events

Story Time at Florence Williams Public Library beginning at 11am map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Trivial Tuesdays with Michael & Terry at Angry Nate's from 6-7:30pm. More info. map

Yoshea Daniels at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Tony Richards at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 6:30-9:30pm map

Bingo at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Live Music for Two for Tuesday at Brew STX from 7-10pm map

Karaoke at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7pm-12am map

Karaoke at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Wednesday, March 13, 2019 map of all 8 events

Gyasi Clarke at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6:30-9:30p

Jack Petersen for Prime Rib Night at Angry Nate's from 6-9pm map

Brian McCullough for Wing Wednesday at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Open Mic at Nauti Bar and Grill from 6-9pm map

Bingo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Trivia with Michael at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-8:30pm map

Soca Bingo at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 7:30pm. More info.

Bingo at Sharkey's beginning at 7:30pm map

Thursday, March 14, 2019 map of all 9 events

Thirsty Thursdays with King Crab Legs and DJ Unlimited Sounds at CHOP from 5:30p-9pm map

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Disco Bingo with Unltd Sounds at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm. Reservations required: 340-718-7071 map

Open Mic at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Eddie Russell Band at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm

Trivia at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Alex Scimeca for seafood boil at Brew STX beginning at 7pm map

Smooth Jazz, R&B, and Poetry at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Karaoke at Sharkey's beginning at 9:30pm map

Friday, March 15, 2019 map of all 9 events

Crab Races with Tito and Sue at Deep End Bar from 5:30-7pm map

Acoustic Sauce for Surf and Turf night at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Luke Slupesky at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6-9pm map

Sparky at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Romanza at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Mercy Child at Common Cents Pub from 7-10pm

Jeff Dawson at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 7-10pm map

Karaoke Green Beer Party at Lost Dog Pub beginning at 8pm map

Eddie Russell Band at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 8-11pm map

Saturday, March 16, 2019 map of all 8 events

The Misfits of Funk at Common Cents Pub from 10am-1pm

Jahnee Red Locks And Da Tree A We at Angry Nates from 2-5pm

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Jahnee Red Locks And Da Tree A We for St. Patrick's Day Party at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7-10pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

R&B Connection at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 7-10pm map

Karaoke with Rebel and Friends at CHOP from 8pm-12am map

Sunday, March 17, 2019 map of all 8 events

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Luna Shade for Sunday Brunch at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

R&B Connection at Spratnet beginning at 3pm map

Doc Petersen for Crucian Sundays (local food specials) at CHOP from 5-8pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

Jahnee Red Locks And Da Tree A We at Lost Dog Pub from 8-11pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Monday, March 18, 2019 map of all 8 events

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue for steak and ale night at Brew STX from 5:30-7pm map

Brian McCullough Band at Off The Wall from 6-9pm map

Mercy Child at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Noel Wynter Steel Pan for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm map

Johnny Daemon-Illusionist at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-7:30pm map

Adrian at Deep End Bar from 6:30-9:30pm map

Coral Fire at Mermaid Restaurant for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer beginning at 7pm map

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 map of all 9 events

Story Time at Florence Williams Public Library beginning at 11am map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Trivial Tuesdays with Michael & Terry at Angry Nate's from 6-7:30pm. More info. map

Yoshea Daniels at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Jack Petersen at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 6:30-9:30pm map

Bingo at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Live Music for Two for Tuesday at Brew STX from 7-10pm map

Karaoke at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7pm-12am map

Karaoke at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Wednesday, March 20, 2019 map of all 8 events

Gyasi Clarke at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6:30-9:30p

Jack Petersen for Prime Rib Night at Angry Nate's from 6-9pm map

R&B Connection at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Open Mic at Nauti Bar and Grill from 6-9pm map

Bingo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Trivia with Michael at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-8:30pm map

Soca Bingo at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 7:30pm. More info.

Bingo at Sharkey's beginning at 7:30pm map

Thursday, March 21, 2019 map of all 12 events

Thirsty Thursdays with King Crab Legs and DJ Unlimited Sounds at CHOP from 5:30p-9pm map

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Art Thursday in Christiansted from 5-8pm

"Celebrating the SEA: Textile and Mixed Media Explorations" by Jamila Hammad for Art Thursday at Henle Studio from 5-8pm map

Disco Bingo with Unltd Sounds at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm. Reservations required: 340-718-7071 map

Eddie Russell Band at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm

Open Mic at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Trivia at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Alex Scimeca for seafood boil at Brew STX beginning at 7pm map

Reverend Raven at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7-10pm map

Smooth Jazz, R&B, and Poetry at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Karaoke at Sharkey's beginning at 9:30pm map

Friday, March 22, 2019 map of all 6 events

Crab Races with Tito and Sue at Deep End Bar from 5:30-7pm map

Adrian at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Luke Slupesky at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6-9pm map

Romanza at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Fran Marnier at Common Cents Pub from 7-10pm

Stell and Snuggs at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 7-10pm map

Saturday, March 23, 2019 map of all 6 events

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

David & DiAnne Gunn at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

Kurt Schindler at Nauti Bar and Grill from 8-11pm map

Karaoke with Rebel and Friends at CHOP from 8pm-12am map

Sunday, March 24, 2019 map of all 6 events

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Nature Force at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

Doc Petersen for Crucian Sundays (local food specials) at CHOP from 5-8pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Monday, March 25, 2019 map of all 7 events

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Crab Races with Tito and Sue for steak and ale night at Brew STX from 5:30-7pm map

Mercy Child at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Noel Wynter Steel Pan for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm map

Johnny Daemon-Illusionist at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-7:30pm map

Adrian at Deep End Bar from 6:30-9:30pm map

Coral Fire at Mermaid Restaurant for Chillin' and Grilling at the Mermaid at The Buccaneer beginning at 7pm map

Tuesday, March 26, 2019 map of all 8 events

Story Time at Florence Williams Public Library beginning at 11am map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Trivial Tuesdays with Michael & Terry at Angry Nate's from 6-7:30pm. More info. map

Yoshea Daniels at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Bingo at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Live Music for Two for Tuesday at Brew STX from 7-10pm map

Karaoke at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7pm-12am map

Karaoke at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Wednesday, March 27, 2019 map of all 9 events

Gyasi Clarke at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6:30-9:30p

Jahnee Red Locks at Blues' Backyard BBQ from 4-7pm map

Jack Petersen for Prime Rib Night at Angry Nate's from 6-9pm map

Brian McCullough for Wing Wednesday at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Open Mic at Nauti Bar and Grill from 6-9pm map

Bingo at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Trivia with Michael at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6:30-8:30pm map

Soca Bingo at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 7:30pm. More info.

Bingo at Sharkey's beginning at 7:30pm map

Thursday, March 28, 2019 map of all 9 events

Thirsty Thursdays with King Crab Legs and DJ Unlimited Sounds at CHOP from 5:30p-9pm map

St. Croix Ultimate Frisbee Association Games at Leatherback Brewing beginning at 5pm map

Disco Bingo with Unltd Sounds at Deep End Bar beginning at 6pm. Reservations required: 340-718-7071 map

Open Mic at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Eddie Russell Band at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 6-9pm

Trivia at Common Cents Pub beginning at 7pm

Alex Scimeca for seafood boil at Brew STX beginning at 7pm map

Smooth Jazz, R&B, and Poetry at Vibez Restaurant and Bar beginning at 8pm

Karaoke at Sharkey's beginning at 9:30pm map

Friday, March 29, 2019 map of all 7 events

Crab Races with Tito and Sue at Deep End Bar from 5:30-7pm map

Acoustic Sauce for Surf and Turf night at Eat @ Cane Bay from 6-9pm map

Luke Slupesky at The Palms at Pelican Cove from 6-9pm map

Sparky at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Romanza at Rowdy Joe's from 7-10pm map

Jahnee Red Locks at Common Cents Pub from 7-10pm

Steve Katz at Duke's Cocktails and Wines from 7-10pm map

Saturday, March 30, 2019 map of all 8 events

1st Anniversary Party at Leatherback Brewing map

Happy Hour Bingo at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 3-5pm map

Bingo at Off The Wall beginning at 6pm map

Alex Scimeca at Castaways from 6-9pm map

Bill Bass Steel Pans at Deep End Bar beginning at 6:30pm map

Romanza at The Terrace Restaurant at The Buccaneer from 7-10pm

Waiting for Hazel at Nauti Bar and Grill from 7-10pm map

Karaoke with Rebel and Friends at CHOP from 8pm-12am map

Sunday, March 31, 2019 map of all 6 events

Steve Katz for Brunch at Deep End Bar from 11am-2pm map

Reverend Raven & The Chain Smokin Altar Boys for Sunday Brunch at Eat @ Cane Bay from 1-4pm map

Michael Justis at Cheeseburgers from 6-9pm map

Alex Scimeca at Tap Deck Bar and Billiards from 6-9pm map

Doc Petersen at Divi Carina Bay Casino from 6-10pm map

Dean Hodge Karaoke at X The Spot from 8:30pm-12am

Thursday, April 4, 2019

St. Croix Food & Wine Experience bond @ balter beginning at 4:30pm. More info. map

Friday, April 5, 2019 map of all 2 events

St. Croix Food & Wine Experience Cork and Fork beginning at 6pm. More info.

St. Croix Food & Wine Experience Sunset BBQ at Frederiksted Pier beginning at 6pm. More info. map

Saturday, April 6, 2019

St. Croix Food & Wine Experience Wine in the Warehouse at Bohlke Airways Hangar beginning at 6pm. More info. map

Sunday, April 7, 2019

St. Croix Food & Wine Experience Gourmet Vintner Dinner at Braata beginning at 6pm. More info. map

Friday, May 31, 2019

First Pride for St. Croix Pride Week at Point Udall from 10pm-2am. More info.